BEAR CNC SERVICES LTD., Burton Lazars

BEAR CNC SERVICES LTD.
4 Church Lea
LE14 2UB Burton Lazars
Leicestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
BEAR CNC SERVICES LTD.
Reg. office address
4 CHURCH LEA, LE14 2UB, BURTON LAZARS, Leicestershire
Company Number
09853310
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CNC APPLICATION SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
03 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Lime St, Burton Lazars
    LE14 2UP  Burton Lazars
  2. 28 BURTON STREET
    LE13 1AF  Melton Mowbray
  3. 20 Heather Crescent
    LE13 0FP  Melton Mowbray
  4. 1ST FLOOR, 4 SHERRARD STREET
    LE13 1XJ  Melton Mowbray
  5. Parkdene Wilton Road
    LE13 0UJ  Melton Mowbray
  6. 4 CHADWELL CLOSE
    LE14 3TQ  Asfordby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry