CHURCH STREET FOOTCARE LTD, Burton Lazars

CHURCH STREET FOOTCARE LTD
BURTON HOUSE CHILD CLOSE
LE14 2UT Burton Lazars
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHURCH STREET FOOTCARE LTD
Reg. office address
BURTON HOUSE CHILD CLOSE, LE14 2UT, BURTON LAZARS, Leicestershire England
Company Number
05565464
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ELAINE ETHERINGTON LTD
CHURCH STREET FOOTCARE LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
31 Woodland Avenue Melton Mowbray Leicestershire LE13 1DZ

Description

Keywords:
Leisure
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
CHURCH STREET FOOTCARE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHURCH STREET FOOTCARE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ankle Hill
    LE13 0QL  Melton Mowbray
  2. 12 Burton Road
    LE13 1DJ  Melton Mowbray
  3. 6 Coventry House Burton Street
    LE13 1AQ  Melton Mowbray
  4. Thorpe Road
    LE13 1SJ  Melton Mowbray
  5. Withing St.Marys Hospital, Thorpe Rd
    LE13 1SJ  Melton Mowbray
  6. Within St. Marys Hospital, Thorpe Road
    LE13 1SJ  Melton Mowbray
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies